Gbic

View as:


CISCO GLC-SX-MM-C
2

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-C

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-C. Refurbished. Transceiver SPF. 1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm.  

60.00€

 Buy Now 

CISCO GLC-T
2

CISCO GLC-T

CISCO GLC-T P/N.: 30-1410-02

160.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco GLC-T
1

Cisco GLC-T

Cisco GLC-T Refurbished P/N 30-1410-03

160.00€

 Buy Now 

CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1
3

CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1

CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 (Original Cisco) Refurbished P/N: 10-1966-01 CLASS 1

70.00€

 Buy Now 

CISCO WS-3500-XL Refurbished
1

CISCO WS-3500-XL Refurbished

WS-X3500-XL Cisco GigaStack Stacking GBIC Refurbished

18.90€

 Buy Now 

Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL
2

Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL

Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL SPF SX Fiber Optic 850mm SPG Gigabit Transciber  

25.00€

 Buy Now 

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-E5
2

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-E5 4Gb SPF 500m SW Refurbished P/N: 019-078-032

35.00€

 Buy Now 

Nortel 1 Port 10GE XFP 850NM
1

Nortel 1 Port 10GE XFP 850NM

Nortel 1 Port 10GE XFP 850NM Model: AA1403005-E5

345.00€

 Buy Now