Gbic

View as:


Avaya 1000B LX 1300nm Laser PROD
8

Avaya 1000B LX 1300nm Laser PROD

Avaya 1000B LX 1300nm Laser PROD P/N: 700131134

165.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya 1000B SX 850nm 6bi
8

Avaya 1000B SX 850nm 6bi

Avaya Cajun 1000B SX 850nm 6bi P/N: 700131121

135.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya 1000BSX 850NM GBIC
7

Avaya 1000BSX 850NM GBIC

Avaya 1000BSX 850NM GBIC. P/N: 700013121 Transceiver module. Model 4589-808. Compatible 1000Base-SX

45.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC ELX SPF Transceiver
20

Avaya GBIC ELX SPF Transceiver

Avaya GBIC ELX SPF Transceiver P/N: 700260185

165.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC LX SFP Transceiver
32

Avaya GBIC LX SFP Transceiver

Avaya GBIC LX SFP Transceiver. New. P/N: 700397367

125.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC LX TRANSCEIVER
1

Avaya GBIC LX TRANSCEIVER

Avaya GBIC LX  TRANSCEIVER P/N: 108659210

125.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC SFP SX TRANSCEIVER
11

Avaya GBIC SFP SX TRANSCEIVER

Avaya GBIC SFP SX TRANSCEIVER P/N: 108873241

75.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC SX SFP Transceiver
18

Avaya GBIC SX SFP Transceiver

Avaya GBIC SX SFP Transceiver. New P/N: 700397375

135.00€

 Buy Now 

Avaya GBIC SX TRANSCEIVER
6

Avaya GBIC SX TRANSCEIVER

GBIC SX TRANSCEIVER. P/N: 700397532

125.00€

 Buy Now